Template:Footer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f7f7f7;" colspan= | | style="background: #f7f7f7;" colspan="5" | <tt>Input, advice, complaints and meanderings all welcome!</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[[Digimer]]</tt> | |||
| style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[mailto:mkelly@alteeve.com mkelly@alteeve.com]</tt> | | style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[mailto:mkelly@alteeve.com mkelly@alteeve.com]</tt> | ||
| style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>https://alteeve.com</tt> | | style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>https://alteeve.com</tt> | ||
| style="width: 15%; text-align: center; color: #cfcfcf;" | <tt>legal stuff | | style="width: 15%; text-align: center; color: #cfcfcf;" | <tt>legal stuff:</tt> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: right; color: #cfcfcf;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#f7f7f7; text-align: right; color: #9f9fff;" colspan= | | style="text-align: left; color: #cfcfcf;" colspan="5" | <tt>All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2009</tt> | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f7f7f7; text-align: right; color: #9f9fff;" colspan="5" | In memory of Kettle, Josh, Tonia and Leah. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:02, 12 October 2009
Input, advice, complaints and meanderings all welcome! | ||||
Digimer | mkelly@alteeve.com | https://alteeve.com | legal stuff: | |
All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2009 | ||||
In memory of Kettle, Josh, Tonia and Leah. |