Template:Na footer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ' {| cellspaceing=0 cellpadding=2 style="width: 100%; border: 1px solid #f7f7f7;" |- | style="background: #f7f7f7;" colspan="5" | <tt>Input, advice, complaints and meander…') |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[[Digimer]]</tt> | | style="width: 5%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[[Digimer]]</tt> | ||
| style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[mailto: | | style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>[mailto:digimer@alteeve.ca digimer@alteeve.ca]</tt> | ||
| style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>https://alteeve. | | style="width: 15%; text-align: center;" | <tt>https://alteeve.ca/w</tt> | ||
| style="width: 15%; text-align: center; color: #cfcfcf;" | <tt>legal stuff:</tt> | | style="width: 15%; text-align: center; color: #cfcfcf;" | <tt>legal stuff:</tt> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: right; color: #cfcfcf;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: right; color: #cfcfcf;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; color: #afafaf;" colspan="5" | <tt>All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997- | | style="text-align: left; color: #afafaf;" colspan="5" | <tt>All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2013</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#f7f7f7; text-align: right; color: #9f9fff;" colspan="5" | In memory of Kettle, Josh | | style="text-align: left; color: #afafaf;" colspan="5" | Naming credits go to [[Christopher Olah]]! | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f7f7f7; text-align: right; color: #9f9fff;" colspan="5" | In memory of Kettle, Tonia, Josh, Leah and Harvey. In special memory of Hannah, Jack and Riley. | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:53, 29 April 2013
Input, advice, complaints and meanderings all welcome! | ||||
Digimer | digimer@alteeve.ca | https://alteeve.ca/w | legal stuff: | |
All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2013 | ||||
Naming credits go to Christopher Olah! | ||||
In memory of Kettle, Tonia, Josh, Leah and Harvey. In special memory of Hannah, Jack and Riley. |