Template:Na footer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ' {| cellspaceing=0 cellpadding=2 style="width: 100%; border: 1px solid #f7f7f7;" |- | style="background: #f7f7f7;" colspan="5" | <tt>Input, advice, complaints and meander…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; color: #afafaf;" colspan="5" | <tt>All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2009</tt> | | style="text-align: left; color: #afafaf;" colspan="5" | <tt>All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2009</tt> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left; color: #afafaf;" colspan="5" | Naming credits go to [[Christopher Olah]]! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#f7f7f7; text-align: right; color: #9f9fff;" colspan="5" | In memory of Kettle, Josh, Tonia, Leah and Harvey. | | style="background:#f7f7f7; text-align: right; color: #9f9fff;" colspan="5" | In memory of Kettle, Josh, Tonia, Leah and Harvey. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:28, 9 January 2010
Input, advice, complaints and meanderings all welcome! | ||||
Digimer | mkelly@alteeve.com | https://alteeve.com | legal stuff: | |
All info is provided "As-Is". Do not use anything here unless you are willing and able to take resposibility for your own actions. © 1997-2009 | ||||
Naming credits go to Christopher Olah! | ||||
In memory of Kettle, Josh, Tonia, Leah and Harvey. |